Date |
Time |
Programme |
19.12.02 |
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
N
Bhairavi
Charumati Raghuraman
K V Gopalakrishnan
T V
Ramprasad
Mysore V
Srikanth
Papanasam S Seturaman
P Unnikrishnan
Embar S Kannan
Mannargudi A Eswaran
S V Ramani
A S Krishnan
Sudha Raghunathan
M R
Gopinath
Palladam R Ravi
R Raman
|
20.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Vasundara
Rajagopal
Nagai
Sriram
B Sivaraman
N Rajaraman
N Preeta
Dr. S
Ananth
Nangai Guruvaurappan
Jayaprada Ramamurti
Poorna
Vaidyanathan
Madipakkam Suresh
N Guruprasad
Bangalore
V N Padmini
Mulbagil
A V Satyanarayanan
Tanjore S Subramaniam
Bangalore Amrit
Sanjay Subrahmanyan
T H
Subramanian
K V Prasad
N Govindarajan
|
21.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Dr S K Venkatachari
Neyveli S
Radhakrishnan
Tiruvidaimarudur S Radhakrishnan
Sindhu K
Doss
C V
Krishnasubramaniam
Manikudi Chandrasekhar
K
Hariprasad
S
Vijayaraghavan
Hanumantapuram R J Boovarahan
U Srinivas
Delhi P Sunderrajan
V Kamalakar Rao
S V Ramani
Parvati Ravi Ghantasala - Bharatanatyam
|
22.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Revati Krishna
Karakurichi N Mohanraman
Madipakkam Murali
V Sowmya
C A
Rajasekhar
Konerirajapuram V Varadarajan
Uma
Subramaniam
T K
Padmanabhan
Salem S Ranganathan
O S Tyagarajan
Mysore M Manjunath
Vellore G Ramabhadran
T V Vasan Anita Guha - Dance
Drama
|
23.12.02 |
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
I
Swarnamayee
S
Chandran
Tanjore S PadmaVishalakshi Nityanand
Trivandrum S Harikumar
Kumbakonam R N Ganesan
Malaikottai Deenadayulu
Trichur V Ramachandran
Mysore M Nagaraj
Banglore V Praveen
H Sivaramakrishnan
M S Sheela
Meera Sivaramakrishnan
V Krishna
Sukanya Ramgopal
|
24.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Sumati
Narayanan
S
Yashasvi
Erode Nagaraj
Salem
Sriram
V Suresh
Babu
R Sankaranarayanan
Sikkil Gurucharan
Mumbai
Ramachandran
Trivandrum V Balaji
J Ramdas
Priya Sisters
Akkarai Subbalakshmi
N Ramakrishnan
Trichy Murali
E Gayatri
Madrimangalam Swaminathan
E M Subramaniam
|
25.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
7.30 pm
|
V
Kalavati
Nalina
Mohan
H S Sudhindra
Nanganallur Swaminathan
Saraswati Viswanathan
Sharan
Sivakumar
N Narasimhan
Jayaraj & Jayashree
J Balaji
K J Yesudas
Nagai Muralidharan
Tiruvarur P Bhaktavatsalam
Tirupanitura N Radhakrishnan
|
26.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Sangeeta
Ramanujam
Manakkal
R Sriram
Nanganallur Swaminathan
Rajalakshmi Tirunarayanan
Jayamangala Krishnamurthy
P Srinivasan
Baby Sriram
Mysore N N Ganeshkumar
S Balasankar
Geeta Krishnamurti
S
Vijayendran
A S Murali
Sreekala Bharat - Bharatanatyam
|
27.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Madurai R
Sundar
Bombay S V
Ramachandran
Koviladi R Madhwa Prasad
Sandeep
Narayan
N Harish
Nirmal Narayan
Ramnath Iyer & Gopinath Iyer
Tirupati
Sudhakar|
K V R S Mani
S Shashank
Embar S Kannan
V V Ramamurti
Tirupanitura N Radhakrishnan
M S
Gopalakrishnan & M Narmada
Bangalore
T A S Mani
N Somayajulu
|
28.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Subhasri
Ramachandran
Nalina
Mohan
Kalladaikurichi S Sivakumar
T D Balasubramaniam
Puspha
Kannan
Ambika
Prasad
T Satyamoorthy
Mangalam
Sankar
Roopa
Rajagopal
Tanjore S Balakrishnan
Hyderabad Brothers
Peri Sriramamurti
K V Prasad
Mayavaram G Somu
T M Krishna
M A Sundareswaran
Guruvayur Dorai
V Suresh
|
29.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
S P Ramh
Vittal Ramamurti
Umayalpuram Mali
H Sivaramakrishnan
Srirangam Kannan
S R
Veeraraghavan
C V
Krishnasubramaniam
V Jagannathan
Chinmaya
Sisters
Mysore N Ganeshkumar
T K Ramakrishnan
Lata Ramachar
N C
Soundaravalli
M S Anantaraman
Melakaveri K Balaji
Sukanya Ramgopal
Madurai T N Seshagopalan
Delhi P Sunderrajan
Guruvayur Dorai
Vaikom Gopalakrishnan
|
30.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Prameela Gurumurti
Kalyani
Shankar
D Govindarajan
A R Chellappa
Amrita
Ventatesh
Srilakshmi Venkataramani
K S Ramana
Trivandrum Krishnakumar
Tiruvarur N Balam
Sundar Kumar
Sikkil Sisters & Mala Chandrasekhar
M R
Gopinath
Srimushnam V Raja Rao
H Sivaramakrishnan
Ranjani &
Gayatri
Mysore V
Srikanth
Tanjore Kumar
Trichy Murali
|
31.12.02 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Radhika
Anand
T K
Padmanabhan
Kalakadu R Srinivasan
Lata Ramchar
Vasumati
Badrinath
Amrita Murali
Paiyur C Gopalakrishnan
Delhi V
Muthukumar
Neyveli B
Lalita
Anoor R Dattatreya Sarma
Kadri Gopalnath
A Kanyakumari
Guruvayur Dorai
B Rajasekhar
Amrit
Krishnakumari Narendran - Bharatanatyam
|
01.01.03 |
9 am
2 pm
3.15 pm
5 pm
7.30 pm
|
Lakshmi
Rangarajan
Akkarai Subbalakshmi
B Ganapatiraman
S V Viswanathan
Padmini
Ravi
Madurai D
Sachidanandan
Madurai B Sundar
Saralaya
Sisters
S P
Anantapadmanabhan
H S Sudhindra
Papanasam Seturaman
T V Sankaranarayanan
T K V Ramanujacharlu
Srimushnam V Raja Rao
Vaikom Gopalakrishnan
Aruna Sayeeram
H N Bhaskar
J Vaidyanathan
S V Ramani
|
02.01.03 |
9 am |
Kalyani
Menon
Sertalai
Sivakumar
Mayavaram S Muralidharan |
03.01.03 |
9 am |
Jayalakshmi Sekhar
T R
Krishnamurti
Ernakulam S Ramakrishnana |